NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657.A2, Simplex, LSZH, 5m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A2 Simplex LSZH 5m
18,52 kn
NFO Patch cord, LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, Simplex, 3m
NFO Patch cord - LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, Simplex, 3m
17,48 kn
NFO Patch cord, LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, Simplex, 10m
NFO Patch cord - LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, LSZH, Simplex, 10m
22,43 kn
NFO Patch cord, LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, Simplex, 5m
NFO Patch cord - LC APC-LC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A2, 2mm, LSZH, Simplex, 5m
18,79 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 20m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.652D Simplex 20m
59,18 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657.A2, Simplex, 3m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A2 Simplex 3m
16,84 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC APC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - SC APC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A1 Simplex 1m
14,49 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 1m
NFO Patch cord - SC UPC-SC UPC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A1 Simplex 1m
14,49 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 3m
NFO Patch cord - SC UPC-SC UPC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A1 Simplex 3m
16,84 kn
NFO Patch cord, SC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.657A1, Simplex, 5m
NFO Patch cord - SC UPC-SC UPC Singlemode 9 125 G.657A1 Simplex 5m
33,05 kn
NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC UPC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 10m
NFO Patch cord - LC UPC-SC UPC Singlemode 9 125 G.652D Cable diameter: 3.0mm Simplex 10m
39,81 kn
NFO Patch cord, LC UPC-SC APC, Singlemode 9 125, G.652D, Simplex, 10m
NFO Patch cord - LC UPC-SC APC Singlemode 9 125 G.652D Simplex 10m
39,81 kn