Huawei EchoLife Bridge ONT 1x Gbe 1x SC PC
Huawei HG8310M, Bridging-type ONT, 1GE, 1x SC PC, supports QoS, Security, Power Saving, Multicast, VOIP and Smart O M.
195,82 kn (25.99 €)
MikroTik 1GbE RJ45 SFP copper module
MikroTik S-RJ01, RJ45 SFP 10 100 1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.
237,35 kn (31.50 €)
Ubiquiti Networks 1 GbE RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module, Copper
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-1G, SFP Transceiver Module, Copper RJ45, 10 100 1000 Mbps
165,66 kn (21.99 €)
Planet SFP-Port 1 GbE Copper RJ45 Module
Planet MGB-GT - Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Transceiver Module 1000Base-X SFP Connector Interface RJ45 Copper Maximum Distance 100 m Operating Temp 0 60 degrees C
399,26 kn (52.99 €)
MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi) Tx1270, (LC, SM)-10km
MaxLink ML-S 2733-10 - 10G SFP optical module WDM SM Tx 1270 Rx1330nm 10 km 1x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco
207,18 kn (27.50 €)
MaxLink 10G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi)Tx1330, (LC,SM)-10km
MaxLink ML-S 3327-10 - 10G SFP optical module WDM SM Tx 1330 Rx1270nm 10 km 1x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco
207,18 kn (27.50 €)
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM(BiDi) Tx1310 (LC,SM)-20km
MaxLink ML-S3155-20 - 1.25G SFP optical module WDM SM Tx 1310 Rx1550nm 20 km 1x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others marked as "Cisco
76,69 kn (10.18 €)
MaxLink 1.25G SFP optical module, WDM BiDi Tx 1550, (LC,SM)-20km
MaxLink ML-S5531-20 - 1.25G SFP optical module WDM BiDi Single Mode Tx 1550 Rx1310nm 20 km 1x LC connector DDM Modules are compatible with all MikroTik and Ubiquiti Network products and with others ma
106,50 kn (14.13 €)
MikroTik 1G SFP CWDM module (Dual LC,SM)-40km 1610nm DDM
MikroTik S-C61DLC40D, SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
339,57 kn (45.07 €)
MikroTIk 10G SFP RJ45 copper module
MikroTik S RJ10, RJ45 SFP 10 100 1000M 2.5G 5G 10G copper module. Based on Marvell 88X3310P, Power consumption 2.4W max. Can only be used in SFP ports.
530,76 kn (70.44 €)
MikroTik 10G SFP module (LC, MM)-300m, 850nm
MikroTik S 85DLC03D, 10G SFP transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S and CCR1036-8G-2S EM. Units are compatible with
474,47 kn (62.97 €)
TP-Link Single Mode 1G Module LC Connector up to 10km
TP-Link TL-SM311LS - Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP module LC Connector Type Max cable length up to 10 km Wave Length 1310nm Data Rate 1.2Gbps Operating Temperature: 0C 70C Works with TP-Link TL-SG5428, TL
97,55 kn (12.95 €)