Planet Industrial Compact Size 100 1000 Base- Open Slot SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Media Converter (-40 to 75 C)
Planet IGT-815AT, IP30 Compact size Industrial 100 1000BASE-X SFP to 10 100 1000BASE-T Media Converter (-40 to 75 C, LFP Supported). Specially designed to be installed in a narrow environment. It ca
763,57 kn
Planet Industrial 1-Port 100 1000X SFP to 1-Port GbE 802.3bt PoE Media Converter
Planet IGUP-805AT, Industrial 1-Port 100 1000X SFP to 1-Port 10 100 1000T 802.3bt PoE Media Converter (802.3bt Type-4, PoH, Legacy, Force mode support, -40 to 75 C, dual 12V 56V DC power boost,
2.123,26 kn
Planet Industrial Compact 100 1000-base Open Slot SFP to 1GbE RJ45 802.at PoE Media Converter (-40 to 75 C)
Planet IGTP-815AT, IP30 Compact size Industrial 100 1000BASE-X SFP to 10 100 1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter (-40 to 75 C). 1-port 10 100 1000BASE-T RJ45 with 30W IEEE 802.3at PoE injector fun
1.119,01 kn
Planet Industrial 1G Optical (SC,MM)-550m to 1GbE RJ45 802.3at PoE Injector Media Converter (-40 to 75C)
Planet IGTP-802T, IP30 Industrial 10 100 1000BASE-T to 100 1000BASE-SX Converter with 802.3at PoE (Multi-mode, 220m 550m, -40 to 75C, 12V 48V DC power boost)
1.377,26 kn
Planet Industrial 1GbE to 100 1000Base-X Media Converter (-40 to 75C)
Planet IGT-805AT, IP30 Industrial 10 100 1000 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Port to 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C). Compatible with Planet MGB-Series Gigabit Fiber Transceivers. DIN
760,36 kn
Planet Industrial 6-Port (4x 1G 802.3at PoE RJ45 1x GbE 1x 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Planet IGS-614HPT, IP40 Metal Industrial 6-Port Gigabit PoE Switch. 4-Port 1GbE 802.3at PoE RJ45 1-Port 10 100 1000T 1-Port 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch(-40 to 75 C, dual 12V 56V DC power b
2.266,73 kn
Planet Industrial 12-Port PoE Switch (8x GbE 802.3at PoE 2x GbE 2x 1G SFP Managed Switch
Planet IGS-4215-8P2T2S, IP30 Industrial L2 L4 8-Port 10 100 1000T 802.3at PoE 2-Port 10 100 1000T 2-Port 100 1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40 75 degrees C), dual redundant power input on 48 56VDC termi
3.829,51 kn
Planet Industrial 5-Port (5x 100Mbps RJ45) Compact Switch (-40~75C)
Planet ISW-500T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10 100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 104 x 30 mm
567,32 kn
Planet Industrial 8-Port (8x100Mbps RJ45) Compact Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C), unmanaged
Planet ISW-800T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 8-Port 100Mbps RJ45 Ports unmanaged Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 115 x 41 mm
553,15 kn
Planet Compact Industrial 5-Port (5x 1GbE RJ45) Switch, (-40~75C) unmanaged
Planet IGS-500T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10 100 1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 104 x 30 mm. No PSU included. Power required 12 48V DC, redundant power w
702,99 kn
Planet Industrial 10-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
Tvornički servisirani proizvod - Planet IGS-10080MFT, Industrial 10-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch. Industrial 8 100 1000X SFP 2-Port 10 100 1000T Managed Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimen
2.078,70 kn
Planet Industrial 16-Port (16x100Mbps RJ45) Switch (-40~75C), unmanaged
Planet ISW-1600T, Industrial IP30 Metal case 16-Port 100Mbps RJ45 L2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch (-40 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC 24VAC terminal block). Din power sold seperate. Power
1.405,94 kn