Planet Industrial RS-232 RS-422 RS-485 to100Mbps RJ45 Media Converter (-40~75C)
Tvornički servisirani proizvod - Planet ICS-2100, IP30 Industrial RS-232 RS-422 RS-485 to ethernet 10 100Base-TX Media Converter (Copper, RJ-45), distance 100m. IP30 metal case protection DIN rail
507,00 kn
Planet Industrial 1GbE to 100 1000Base-X Media Converter (-40 to 75C)
Planet IGT-805AT, IP30 Industrial 10 100 1000 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Port to 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C). Compatible with Planet MGB-Series Gigabit Fiber Transceivers. DIN
694,10 kn
Planet Industrial 6-Port (4x 1G 802.3at PoE RJ45 1x GbE 1x 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Planet IGS-614HPT, IP40 Metal Industrial 6-Port Gigabit PoE Switch. 4-Port 1GbE 802.3at PoE RJ45 1-Port 10 100 1000T 1-Port 100 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch(-40 to 75 C, dual 12V 56V DC power b
2.121,57 kn
Planet Industrial 5-Port (5x 100Mbps RJ45) Compact Switch (-40~75C)
Planet ISW-500T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10 100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 104 x 30 mm
458,37 kn
Planet Industrial 8-Port (8x100Mbps RJ45) Compact Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C), unmanaged
Planet ISW-800T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 8-Port 100Mbps RJ45 Ports unmanaged Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 115 x 41 mm
510,76 kn
Planet Compact Industrial 5-Port (5x 1GbE RJ45) Switch, (-40~75C) unmanaged
Planet IGS-500T, Industrial IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10 100 1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimension 70 x 104 x 30 mm. No PSU included. Power required 12 48V DC, redundant power w
641,71 kn
Planet Industrial 10-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
Tvornički servisirani proizvod - Planet IGS-10080MFT, Industrial 10-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch. Industrial 8 100 1000X SFP 2-Port 10 100 1000T Managed Switch (-40 75 degrees C). Dimen
2.078,70 kn
Planet Industrial L2 4-Port GbE 802.3at PoE 2-Port 100 1000X SFP
Planet IGS-5225-4P2S, IP40 Industrial L2 L4 4-Port 1000T 802.3at PoE 2-Port 100 1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 48 56VDC terminal block, ERPS Ring, 1588,
2.250,46 kn
Planet Industrial 5-Port (5x 100Mbps RJ45) Switch, (-40~75C) unmanaged
Planet ISW-501T, IP30 Slim Type 5-Port 10 100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C). Dimension 135 x 87 x 32 mm
497,67 kn
Planet Industrial 8-Port (8x 100Mbps RJ45) Switch, (-40~75C) unmanaged
Planet ISW-801T, IP30 Slim Type 8-Port 10 100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C). Dimension 135 x 87 x 32 mm
550,04 kn
Planet Industrial 5-Port (4x 100Mbps RJ45 1x 100Mbps MM FX(SC)-2km Switch (-40~75C)
Planet ISW-511T, 5-Port Industrial IP-30 metal case Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature. 4x 100Mbps RJ45 1x 100Mbps-FX (SC) Multi-mode -max distance up to 2km. Wide Operating
552,50 kn
Planet Industrial 5-Port (5x 100Mbps RJ45 w 4 POE ports) Switch, (-40~75C) unmanaged
Planet ISW-504PT, 5-Port 10 100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. IP-30 Aluminum metal case. DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design. Redundant Power Design. 24V or 48V DC, redundant
1.283,41 kn